Small_1544562953-profile_-_swanson_v2
Eric Swanson
Board President
Board of Trustees
(760) 617-1143
Small_1540598822-gregg
Cody Gregg
Board Vice President
Board of Trustees
(760) 284-2501
Small_1540598856-kittinger
Marcy Kittinger
Board Clerk
Board of Trustees
(951) 264-0692
Small_1544562972-profile_-_dundon_v2
Mark Dundon
Board Member
Board of Trustees
(760) 244-4411
Small_1544562992-profile_-_lee_v2
Ella "Lee" Rogers
Board Member
Board of Trustees
(760) 373-6018
Small_1544565224-profile_-_olney_v2
David Olney
Superintendent
Administrative Services
(760) 244-4411,7215
Small_1540941408-jovy
Jovy Yankaskas
Deputy Superintendent - Educational Services
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7207
Small_1540941723-karen
Karen Kelly-Pelayes
Asst. Superintendent - Personnel Services
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7331
Small_1540941593-george-landon-8193
Dr. George Landon
Asst. Superintendent - Business Services
Business Services
(760) 244-4411,7238
Default_avatar
Robert McCollum
Asst. Superintendent - Innovative Technology & Communication
Innovative Technology & Communication
(760) 244-4411,7337
Default_avatar
David Carochi
Director - Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-1051
Default_avatar
Alex Cristales
Director - K-12 Programs
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7263
Default_avatar
Michelle Estrada
Director - Secondary Education
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7242
Default_avatar
Matthew Fedders
Director - Special Services
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7209
Default_avatar
Kortney Grimm
Director - Fiscal Services
(760) 244-4411,7222
Default_avatar
Virginia Gutierrez
Director - Purchasing, Facilities, Print Shop, & Warehouse
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7381
Default_avatar
Tom Loomis
Director - Student Services/Title IX Coordinator
Student Services
(760) 244-4411,7233
Default_avatar
Matt Machado
Director - Maintenance, Operations & Transportation
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-0502,7823
Default_avatar
Paige Moyer
Director - Personnel Services
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7295
Default_avatar
Larry Porras
Director - Personnel Services
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7403
Default_avatar
Michael Tepner
Director - Information Technology
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8285
Default_avatar
Valerie Turpen
Director - Elementary Education
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7235
Default_avatar
Shauna Warnock
Director - Risk Management/Benefits
Risk Management
(760) 244-4411,7217
Default_avatar
April Brown
Asst. Director - Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-4411,7903
Default_avatar
Adam Estrada
Asst. Director - Risk Management/Benefits
Risk Management
(760) 244-4411,7282
Default_avatar
Kevin Garcia
Asst. Director - Purchasing, Facilities, Print Shop, & Warehouse
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7317
Default_avatar
Ryan Peterson
Asst. Director - Fiscal Services
Fiscal Services
(760) 244-4411,7221
Default_avatar
Michelle Rush
Asst. Director - Personnel Services
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7240
Default_avatar
David Shreve
Supervisor III
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2489
Default_avatar
Allen Hawley
Supervisor II
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-0502,7816
Default_avatar
Lucie Mobley
Supervisor II
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7211
Default_avatar
James Montejano
Supervisor II
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411,7600
Default_avatar
Kevin Nichols
Supervisor III
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-0502, 7832
Default_avatar
Ruben Ortega
Supervisor II
Custodial
(760) 244-4411,7318
Default_avatar
Paula Sheridan-Biancotti
Supervisor II
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-0502,7831
Default_avatar
Lucia Macias
Supervisor I
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7275
Default_avatar
Roman Aguilar
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8292
Default_avatar
Evan Alvarez
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8282
Default_avatar
Nadia Astakhov
Classified Personnel Specialist
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7216
Default_avatar
Avi Bashan
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-4411,7257
Default_avatar
Theresa Bashan
Senior Accountant Specialist
Accounts Payable
(760) 244-4411,7225
Default_avatar
Natalie Bermudez
Receptionist
Business Services
(760) 244-4411,7375
Default_avatar
Camella Biskeborn
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7261
Default_avatar
Candace Bommarito
Payroll Specialist - L-Z Classified Contract
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7227
Default_avatar
Catherine Brown
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Personnel
(760) 244-4411,7305
Default_avatar
Karen Burke
Personnel Tech.
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7367
Default_avatar
Ana Carbajal
Language Specialists
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7310
Default_avatar
Gretchen Castaneda
Executive Secretary II
Personnel
(760) 244-4411,7295
Default_avatar
Christine Chisholm
Executive Secretary II
Innovative Technology & Communication
(760) 244-4411,7337
Default_avatar
Lauren Cisneros
Counselor
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Meagan Clark
Benefits Specialist
Benefits
(760) 244-4411,7223
Default_avatar
Sheryl Clark
Executive Secretary II
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7331
Default_avatar
Cameron Collins
Asst. Printer
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Jodi Consten
Coordinator II
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7252
Default_avatar
Jewel Cruz
Payroll Specialist - L-Z Certificated Contract
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7220
Default_avatar
Tatiana Delay
Senior Clerk Typist
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7203
Default_avatar
Marylou Eber
Accountant
Facilities
(760) 244-4411,7308
Default_avatar
Angela Edwards
Executive Secretary I
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7263
Default_avatar
Jon Emick
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8287
Default_avatar
Windy Ferren
Executive Secretary I
Student Services
(760) 244-4411,7316
Default_avatar
Brittany Frye
Credentials Analyst
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7213
Default_avatar
Donna Gair
Executive Secretary I
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7385
Default_avatar
Tina Gallagher
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7237
Default_avatar
Desirey Garcia
Accountant
Accounting
(760) 244-4411,7383
Default_avatar
Ilda Garcia
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8285
Default_avatar
Kelly Garcia
Senior Clerk Typist
Student Services
(760) 244-4411,7233
Default_avatar
Milipsy Garcia
Testing Specialist
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411, ext.
Default_avatar
Lisa Gee
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7381
Default_avatar
Lori Gradillas
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7269
Default_avatar
Amy Green
Substitute System Specialist
Personnel
(760) 244-4411,7230
Default_avatar
Casey Grimble
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8291
Default_avatar
Brenda Harris-Mague
Nurse
Health Services
(760) 244-4411,7447
Default_avatar
Brenda Hawk
Executive Secretary II
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7207
Default_avatar
Melisa Hayes
Executive Secretary II
Business Services
(760) 244-4411,7238
Default_avatar
Trisha Herring
Personnel Tech.
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7405
Default_avatar
Jessica Holder
Senior Accountant Specialist
Accounts Payable
(760) 244-4411,7224
Default_avatar
Laura Jackson
Payroll Specialist - A-Z Classified Hourly/Daily
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7332
Default_avatar
Heather Jones
Senior Clerk Typist
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7389
Default_avatar
Sunny Jowers
Buyer
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7297
Default_avatar
Angela Kamens
Payroll Specialist - A-Z Certificated Hourly/Daily
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7229
Default_avatar
Erica Ketcheside
Executive Secretary II
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7252
Default_avatar
Katie Kistner
Executive Secretary II
Personnel
(760) 244-4411,7403
Default_avatar
Bradley Lee
Nurse
Health Services
(760) 244-4411,7360
Default_avatar
Tina Leighton
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7302
Default_avatar
Marie Lindbloom
Executive Secretary I
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7242
Default_avatar
Joshua Loucks
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8284
Default_avatar
Teri Mccollum
Coordinator
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7385
Default_avatar
Tracy Mcentire
Storekeeper
Warehouse
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Martin Melendez
Lead Storekeeper
Warehouse
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Joshua Meissenburg
Information System Analyst
CALPADS, Infinite Campus & Attendance
(760) 244-4411,7281
Small_1540597809-snapshot_of_my_bitmoji
Lori Mente
Executive Assistant
Administrative Services
(760) 244-4411,7215
Default_avatar
Janet Mitchell
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-0502,7829
Default_avatar
Kim Montejano
Payroll Specialist - A-K Certificated Contract
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7226
Default_avatar
Tammy Monteleone
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-4411,7902
Default_avatar
Luz Montoya
Senior Clerk Typist
Business Services
(760) 244-4411,7446
Default_avatar
Marlin Monville
Testing Specialist
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7266
Default_avatar
Amber Mullinax
Nurse
Health Services
(760) 244-4411,7279
Default_avatar
Karina Murillo
Purchasing Specialist
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7301
Default_avatar
Dr. Elaine Nelson
Coordinator
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7385
Default_avatar
Jacki Pryor
Classified Personnel Specialist
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7219
Default_avatar
Christopher Reyes Jr
Storekeeper
Warehouse
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Crystal Rodriguez
Nurse
Health Services
(760) 244-4411,7267
Default_avatar
Lorraine Rotger
Printer
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Cindy Rowell
Payroll Specialist - A-K Classified Contract
Payroll
(760) 244-4411,7231
Default_avatar
Baltazar Saenz
Delivery Driver
Warehouse
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Tammy Sanchez
Printer
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Myra Sanders
Executive Secretary I
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7209
Default_avatar
Theresa Santos
Student Assessment Data Specialist
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7361
Small_1540941332-sheribitmoji
Sheri Simpson
Executive Assistant
Administrative Services
(760) 244-4411,7201
Default_avatar
Lisa Stratton
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Special Services
(760) 244-4411,7265
Default_avatar
Andrea Suggs
Executive Secretary I
Educational Services
(760) 244-4411,7235
Default_avatar
Jessica Swierstra
Asst. Buyer
Purchasing
(760) 244-4411,7286
Default_avatar
Madison Stickel
Substitute System Specialist
Personnel Services
(760) 244-4411,7214
Default_avatar
Cynthia Thoele
Social Worker
Student Services
(760) 244-4411,7255
Default_avatar
Elsa Torres
Senior Clerk Typist
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7218
Default_avatar
Patricia Torres
Data Systems Analyst
Information Technology
(760) 244-4411,8290
Default_avatar
Wendy Valenzuela
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411,7600
Small_1540596774-brice_vanfosson
Brice VanFosson
Web Developer/Social Media Manager
Innovative Technology & Communication
(760) 244-4411,8288
Default_avatar
Leslie Vasquez
Language Specialists
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7319
Default_avatar
Chris Vihnicka
Graphic Specialist
Print Shop
(760) 244-4411
Default_avatar
Patricia Winter
Testing Specialist
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7298
Default_avatar
Carmel Wolsieffer
Testing Specialist
PK-12 Programs & Monitoring
(760) 244-4411,7291
Default_avatar
Arlene Yanes
Department/Program Admin Secretary
Business Services
(760) 244-4411,7379